Experience the Difference

BODY BUILDING

GIOVANNA BOTTEGA

RAE CATTACH

 

FIONA REED: 2002 – 2012

  • 2011 1st Place Masters Figure- IFFB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2011 2nd Place Masters Figure- IFFB National Titles
  • 2010 3rd Place Masters Figure- NABBA National Southern Hemisphere Titles, Queensland
  • 2010 3rd Place Masters Figure- NABBA State Titles Western Australia
  • 2009 2nd Place Figure Over 35yrs- NABBA National Titles, Sydney
  • 2008 1st Place Miss Figure, NABBA State Championship W.A
  • 2007 1st Place Miss Figure, NABBA State Championship W.A
  • 2006 5th Place Australian National Titles
  • 2006 2nd Place INBA State Championships W.A
  • 2005 2nd Place, INBA Natural Physique
  • 2004 5th Place ANB National Championship
  • 2004 1st Place Open Physique, ANB State Championships W.A
  • 2004 2nd Place Novice Physique, INBA All Female Classic
  • 2003 1st Place Miss Natural Novice, INBA Natural Physique W.A

JESSICA SALAMONE: 2011-2013

  • 2012 4th Place Intermediate- INBA all Female Classic
  • 2011 2nd Place Figure Novice- INBA State Titles, WA
  • 2011 6th Place Figure Novice- Australian Natural Bodybuilding Championships

JO LAMMEY: 2009 – 2010(Online Competitor)

  • 2010, 4th Place Novice Figure – ANB Sydney Natural Figure Championships, Sydney
  • 2010, 2nd Place Novice Figure – ANB Central Coast Championships, Gosford
  • 2009, 3rd Place Novice Figure – ANB Central Coast Championships, Gosford

 

KIM DOWLING: 2009 (Online Competitor)

  • 2009 1st Place Novice Figure – INBA NSW State Titles, Sydney
  • 2010 3rd Place Intermediate – INBA State Titles, Victoria, Australia –
  • 2010 Best routine – INBA State Titles, Victoria, Australia
  • 2010 1st Place Masters – ANB Central Coast Titles, Victoria Australia
  • 2010 3rd Place Short Class, ANB Central Coast Titles, Victoria Australia
  • 2010 3rd Place Figure Novice – IFBB Titles, Sth Sydney, Australia

 

MICHELLE NAZAROFF: 2003-2006

  • 2006 2nd Place Figure Open Tall – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2006 1st Place Figure Open Tall INBA National Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2006 1st Place (Gold) Figure Open Tall INBA INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Perth, Australia
  • 2006 2nd Place (Silver) Mixed pairs INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Perth, Australia
  • 2005 1st Place Figure Intermediate – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2005 1st Place Figure Intermediate INBA NATIONAL Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2005 2nd Place Figure Open Tall Class INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Las Vegas, United States
  • 2004 Open Heart Surgery
  • 2003 Unplaced Open Figure Tall INBA Australian Titles, Canberra, Australia
  • 2003 Unplaced Open Figure Tall INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 Unplaced Open Figure Tall INBA WA State Titles, Perth , Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Open Tall – INBA Australian Titles, Melbourne Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Open Tall – INBA WA State Titles, Perth Australia

 

SUZANNE MACKEITH: 1998-2008

  • 2006 3rd Place Figure Masters – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 1999 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 1999 Competitor NABBA WORLD Body Building & Figure Titles, AUSTRIA
  • 1998 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1998 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

ANGELA THOMAS: 1998-2007

  • 2006 2nd Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2005 1st Place Figure Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2005 1st Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2005 Overall Figure Champion NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2004 1st Place Figure Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2004 3rd Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 19991st Place Figure Novice – NABBA South West Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 1st Place Figure Novice NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

JACQUELINE CALVERT: 1990-2007

  • 2004 2nd Place Figure Masters – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Masters – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Masters – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Masters – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Phoenix, Arizona, United States
  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Open Tall Class – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Phoenix, Arizona, United States
  • 2002 2nd Place Figure Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA South West Titles, Mandurah, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 3rd Place Figure Masters – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

LINDA NIX: 2000-2006

  • 2006 2nd Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Southport, Queensland
  • 2004 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2004 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia, Adelaide
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 2nd Place Figure Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

JADE SCHEUERLE: 2009

  • 2009 3rd Place Sports Model Tall – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia

 

JEHANNE NEWBY: 2009

  • 2009 1st Place Novice Figure – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia

 

REBECCA SWEENEY: 2005

  • 2005 1st Place Figure Novice Tall Class – ANB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2005 Overall Figure Novice – ANB State Titles, Western Australia

 

LISA ANDROVICH: 2001-2005

  • 2004 1st Place Figure Open – ANB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2004 Overall Figure Champion – ANB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2004 2nd Place Figure Open Tall Class – ANB NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Figure Open Medium Height – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Canberra, Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Gold Coast, Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Figure Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Masters – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

NICOLE PRATT: 1998-2004

  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Open Short Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Canberra, Australia
  • 2003 3rd Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Figure Open – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Figure Open Class 2 – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Gold Coast, Australia
  • 2003 3rd Place Figure Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2003 Best Posing Trophy OVERALL Women – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Open Short Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Open Short Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 Best Posing Trophy Figure Open Short Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Open OVERALL – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 2nd Place Figure Open Short Class – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Melbourne, Australia
  • 1999 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 2nd Place Figure Open – IFBB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 2nd Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

SONIA GEANEY: 2004

  • 2004 1st Place Figure Novice – INBA State Titles, Queensland

 

JACQUELINE ELLISS: 1999-2003

  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Open Class 2 – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Gold Coast, Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Open NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Open Medium Height Class – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA Phoenix, Arizona, United States
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Open Medium Height Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 Best Posing Award Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 2nd Place Figure Open Class 2 – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2001 1st Place Figure Open – NABBA South West Titles, Mandurah, Western Australia
  • 2001 1st Place Figure Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Open Medium Height Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 1999 1st Place Figure Novice Short Class – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 Overall Title Holder and Best Posing Award Figure Novice- INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

KYLIE RICHARDS: 2002-2003

  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Open Medium Height – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2003 3rd Place Figure Novice – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Gold Coast, Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles – Queensland

 

PRINCIE READ: 2003

  • 2003 3rd Place Figure Open Tall Class – ANB NATIONAL Titles, Sydney, Australia

 

BELINDA HILL: 2001-2003

  • 2002 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

DENISE MASTERMAN: 2001-2002

  • 2002 2nd Place Figure Open Tall Class – INBA State Titles, Queensland

 

NATALIE RYAN: 2001-2003

  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

KRISTY BALE: 2000-2002

  • 2002 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 2nd Place Figure Novice – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

GWENDOLYN CROAKER: 2001

  • 2001 1st Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Queensland

 

LINKA CROSBY: 2001

  • 2001 3rd Place Figure Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

TERESA CUTTER: 1997-1999

  • 1998 2nd Place Figure Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1998 2nd Place Figure Open Class 1 – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

Body Building – Womens Physique

 

FIONA REED: 2002-Current

  • 2005 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2005 1st Place Women’s Physique Open – ANB State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Women’s Physique Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

TRISH KANE: 2006

  • 2006 1st Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA All Female Muscle & Fitness Classic, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2006 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Melbourne, Australia
  • 2006 3rd Place (Bronze) Women’s Physique Open – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Perth

 

LISA ROBUSTELLINI: 2001-2003

  • 2003 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2003 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

JULIE KEELEY: 1999-2001 

  • 2001 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 1st Place Women’s Physique Masters – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 3rd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Women’s Physique Masters – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 2000 1st Place Women’s Physique Masters – INBA NATURAL OLYMPIA, Melbourne, Australia

 

RAE NASH: 2001

  • 2001 3rd Place Women’s Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

PETA LANGMAID: 1999-2000

  • 2000 2nd Place Women’s Physique Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2000 3rd Place Women’s Physique Open – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 1999 1st Place Women’s Physique Open – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1999 3rd Place Women’s Physique Open – NABBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

ANNA CAMILLERI: 1998-1999

  • 1999 1st Place Physique Open Short Class – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia
  • 1998 1st Place Physique Open – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 1998 2nd Place Physique Open – INBA NATIONAL Titles, Australia

 

PHILLIPPA MCCORMICK: 1999

  • 1999 1st Place Women’s Physique Novice – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

Body Building – Mens

 

CLAYTON BUSH: 2002-2003

  • 2003 1st Place Mens Athletic Under 70kgs – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Body Building Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 Best Posing Award Body Building Novice – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

ROSS STA-MARIA: 2001-2003

  • 2003 3rd Place Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 3rd Place Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 Best Posing Award Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia

 

SALVATORE AUDINO: 1999-2003

  • 2003 3rd Place Masters Mens Athletic Over 70kgs – NABBA SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE, Gold Coast, Australia
  • 2003 1st Place Mens Athletic Over 70kgs – NABBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2002 1st Place Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 1st Place Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia
  • 2001 Best Posing Award Body Building Masters – INBA State Titles, Western Australia